English (Real Estate)
plottage value [correct]
DEF: An increment of value as a consequence of the combining of two or more sites so as to develop one site having a greater utility than the aggregate of each when separately considered, or the value of an existing site of abnormal size or special shape which has greater utility than average lots of more conventional smaller size.
French (Immobilier)
valeur de groupement [correct, feminine noun]