English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
average marginal incremental cost
OBS: average marginal incremental cost; AMIC : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
coût supplémentaire marginal moyen [masculine noun]
OBS: coût supplémentaire marginal moyen : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.