English (Statistics; Finance)
incremental change
OBS: incremental change : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique; Finances)
variation marginale [feminine noun]
OBS: variation marginale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.