English (Finance)
average incremental cost [correct]; AIC [correct]
OBS: average incremental cost; AIC : term and abbreviation extracted from the "Glossaire de l'économie" and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
coût marginal moyen [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: coût marginal moyen : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas)
costo incremental medio [masculine noun]