English (Programming Languages)
Data Base System Relational/Structured Query Language [correct]; DBSR/SQL [correct]
DEF: A fourth generation relational data base management system developed specifically to take full advantage of incremental architecture.
French (Langages de programmation)
langage relationnel SQL de système de base de données [correct, masculine noun]