English (Computer Graphics)
incremental data [correct, plural]
DEF: In computer graphics, the values that are added or subtracted from previously established coordinates to obtain new coordinates.
French (Infographie)
donnée à valeur ascendante [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
datos incrementales [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Datos que representan el cambio desde el valor de los datos inmediatamente precedentes; cada palabra o valor de datos se referencia a [la] posición previa.