English (Accounting)
marginal capacity cost
OBS: Present worth of the least-cost investment stream divided by present worth of the stream of incremental output resulting from the investment.
French (Comptabilité)
coût marginal de capacité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
costo marginal de mantenimiento de la capacidad [masculine noun]