English (Investment)
incremental investments
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Investissements et placements)
investissements progressifs [masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel