English (Foreign Trade)
incremental labor-output ratio
French (Commerce extérieur)
rapport marginal travail-production [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
relación incremental trabajo-producto [feminine noun]; relación marginal trabajo-producto [feminine noun]