English (Production Management)
incremental regulating system
OBS: DEGREMONT have developed an entirely electronic incremental regulating system to meet these requirements. Excess ozone in the fluid treated is continuously monitored by the Ampérazur, DEGREMONT's amperometric analyser.
French (Gestion de la production)
système de régulation incrémentale [correct]
OBS: DEGRÉMONT a mis au point un système de régulation incrémentale entièrement électronique, capable de répondre à ces principes [sic]. L'excès d'ozone dans le fluide traité est mesuré en continu par un analyseur ampérométrique DEGRÉMONT, l'Ampérazur.