English (Embryology)
high temperature incubation [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Embryologie)
incubation à haute température [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.