English (Aquaculture)
Heath incubator tray [correct]; Heath tray [correct]
CONT: Heath trays are designed so that [fish] eggs receive up-welling flow[, ] and this ensures consistent and uniform water flow through the eggs [during incubation].
French (Aquaculture)
plateau d'incubation Heath [correct, masculine noun]; plateau Heath [correct, masculine noun]