English (Scientific Research Equipment; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Biochemistry)
S/P Ultra-Tech Gold series incubator [correct]; Scientific Products Ultra-Tech Gold series incubator [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Équipement médico-chirurgical; Biochimie)
incubateur Gold Ultra-Tech de S/P [masculine noun]; incubateur Gold Ultra-Tech de Scientific Products [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.