English (Scientific Research Equipment; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Biochemistry)
S/P Ultra-Tech WJ 301 series automatic CO2 incubator [correct]; Scientific Products Ultra-Tech WJ 301 series automatic CO2 incubator [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Équipement médico-chirurgical; Biochimie)
incubateur automatique à CO2 série WJ 301 Ultra-Tech de S/P [masculine noun]; incubateur automatique à CO2 série WJ 301 Ultra-Tech de Scientific Products [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.