English (Scientific Instruments)
Precision Scientific coliform incubator/bath [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Instruments scientifiques)
bain-marie pour incubation de colibacilles Precision Scientific [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.