English (Aquaculture)
Heath stack incubator [correct]; Heath incubator [correct]
CONT: Heath stack incubators ... receive fresh water directly from a freshwater header-tank. Water drains from the system, after a single pass, into a shallow pump that filters the effluent as it enters the floor drains.
French (Aquaculture)
incubateur à plateaux Heath [correct, masculine noun]; incubateur Heath [correct, masculine noun]