English (Incubators and Hatcheries)
electric still-air incubator
French (Couveuses et éleveuses)
incubateur à plateaux électriques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Incubadoras y criadoras)
incubadora eléctrica de bandejas [correct, feminine noun]