English (Finance)
reduce liabilities; reduce indebtedness
OBS: reduce liabilities; reduce indebtedness : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
désendetter
OBS: désendetter : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.