English (Loans; Education (General))
debt load [correct]; debtload [correct]; debt level [correct]; level of debt [correct]; level of indebtedness [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
niveau d'endettement [correct, masculine noun]; seuil d'endettement [correct, masculine noun]; niveau de la dette [correct, masculine noun]