English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade)
capacity for foreign indebtedness
OBS: capacity for foreign indebtedness : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur)
capacité d'endettement extérieur [feminine noun]
OBS: capacité d'endettement extérieur : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.