English (Investment)
naked debenture [correct]
DEF: An acknowledgement of indebtedness, not accompanied by any security. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Investissements et placements)
débenture chirographaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
obligaciones sin garantía [feminine noun]