English (Taxation)
long-term corporate indebtedness [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 212(1)(b)(vii).
French (Fiscalité)
créance de corporation à long terme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 212(1)(b)(vii).