English (Offences and crimes)
indecent assault with violence [correct]
CONT: indecent assault with violence by a person in authority
French (Infractions et crimes)
attentat à la pudeur avec violence [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: attentat à la pudeur avec violence par personne ayant autorité