English (Offences and crimes)
indecent assault [correct]; indecent behaviour
French (Infractions et crimes)
attentat aux mœurs [correct, masculine noun]; outrage aux mœurs [correct, masculine noun]; attentat à la pudeur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
abuso deshonesto [correct, masculine noun]; atentado contra el pudor [correct, masculine noun]