English (Property Law (common law))
indefeasibility [correct]
DEF: The quality or character of being indefeasible.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
indéfectibilité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
irrevocabilidad [correct, feminine noun]