English (Property Law (common law))
indefeasible [correct]
DEF: That which cannot be defeated, revoked, or made void. This term is usually applied to an estate or right which cannot be defeated.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
indéfectible [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
irrevocable [correct]; inabrogable [correct]