English (Differential and Integral Calculus)
integral calculus [correct]
DEF: A branch of mathematics that deals chiefly with the methods of finding indefinite integrals of functions and the evaluation of definite integrals
French (Calcul différentiel et intégral)
calcul intégral [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Branche du calcul infinitésimal qui a pour objet de trouver les fonctions qui admettent une fonction donnée pour dérivée.