English (Funeral Services)
urn grave [correct]; urn-grave [correct]; urn-tomb [correct]
CONT: Ashes can be placed in an urn grave. Such graves provide room for four to six ash containers and are covered with a tombstone or a monument. Both urns and urn graves can be rented, both for fixed periods and indefinitely(in perpetuity).
OBS: tomb: a grave.
French (Pompes funèbres)
tombe cinéraire [correct, feminine noun]; tombe d'urne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La tombe cinéraire doit être recouverte d'une plaque funéraire sur toute sa surface (70 x 50 cm). [...] La distance entre les tombes cinéraires doit être de 40 cm.