English (Law of Obligations (civil law); Special-Language Phraseology)
liability, exculpation and indemnification
French (Droit des obligations (droit civil); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
responsabilité, exonération et indemnisation [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : c. 45, s. 212 (titre).