English (Insurance)
reciprocal insurance [correct]; interinsurance [correct]; inter-insurance [correct]
DEF: Insurance resulting from an interchange among persons known as subscribers of reciprocal agreements of indemnity, the exchange being made through an attorney-in-fact common to such all persons, the group of such subscribers being a reciprocal insurer or reciprocal exchange.
French (Assurances)
assurance réciproque [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
seguro mutuo [masculine noun]; seguro recíproco [masculine noun]