English (Government Contracts)
indemnity clause
French (Marchés publics)
clause d'indemnisation [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
cláusula de indemnización [correct, feminine noun]