English (Insurance)
fixed premium insurance [correct]; fixed-premium insurance [correct]
CONT: Although there are several fixed-premium insurance providers, offering P&I [protection and indemnity] insurance, the majority of such P&I insurance is organized as mutual insurance.
French (Assurances)
assurance à prime fixe [correct, feminine noun]; assurance forfaitaire [feminine noun]; assurance à forfait [feminine noun]
CONT: [L'assurance mutuelle] diffère de l'assurance à prime fixe dans laquelle les assurés payent à l'assureur une prime fixe à forfait, et l'assureur les indemnise, sans qu'ils contribuent plus ou moins selon les sinistres arrivés dans l'année.
Spanish (Seguros)
seguro a prima fija [masculine noun]