English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
highway victims indemnity fund [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
fonds d'indemnisation des victimes d'accidents d'automobile [correct, masculine noun]