English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
group sickness indemnity plan [correct]
OBS: group sickness indemnity plan : Unemployment Insurance Regulations, 1978(with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
régime collectif d'assurance-maladie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: régime collectif d'assurance-maladie : Règlement sur l'assurance-chômage, 1978 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).