English (Employment Benefits; Insurance)
group wage-loss indemnity plan [correct]
OBS: Group wage-lose indemnity plan : Unemployment Insurance Regulations, 1978(with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Avantages sociaux; Assurances)
régime collectif d'assurance-salaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Régime collectif d'assurance-salaire : Règlement sur l'assurance-chômage, 1978 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).