English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.); Milling and Cereal Industries; Food Industries)
indented cylinder [correct]; indented cylinder grader; cylinder seed grader, cell system
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole); Minoterie et céréales; Industrie de l'alimentation)
trieur à alvéoles [correct, masculine noun]; trieur de semences à cylindre à alvéoles [masculine noun]; trieur de grains à alvéoles [masculine noun]
Spanish (Clasificadoras (Maquinaria agrícola); Molinería y cereales; Industria alimentaria)
seleccionadora de alvéolos [correct, feminine noun]; seleccionadora de alveolos [correct, feminine noun]