English (Penal Administration)
independent adjudication
OBS: Administrative segregation.
OBS: Source(s): Task Force Report on Administrative Segregation - Section H.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
arbitrage indépendant [masculine noun]
OBS: Isolement préventif.
OBS: Source(s) : Rapport du Groupe de travail sur l'examen de l'isolement préventif - Section H.