English (Statistical Methods; Advertising Techniques)
deduplication analysis methodology [correct]; de-duplication analysis methodology [correct]
CONT: Virtually all of North America's largest advertising agency media departments utilize, scrutinize, and rely upon such independent, time-tested data and tools, including net reach, de-duplication analysis methodologies...
French (Méthodes statistiques; Techniques publicitaires)
méthodologie d'analyse éliminant la duplication [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les sections des médias de presque toutes les plus grandes agences de publicité d'Amérique du Nord utilisent et analysent des données et des outils indépendants et éprouvés, comme la portée nette, les méthodologies d'analyse éliminant la duplication [...]