English (Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
independent application and release pipe
French (Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
conduite de commande de frein indépendant [feminine noun]