English (Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad))
Independent application and release portion
OBS: TCN-FRLO-10.
French (Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer))
dispositif de serrage et de desserrage du frein indépendant
OBS: TCN-FRLO, 13.