English (Mechanical Components)
independent and automatic brake valves; automatic and independent brake valves
French (Composants mécaniques)
robinets et freins automatique et direct [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-matériel roulant).