English (Acoustics (Physics))
acoustic commissioning [correct]
CONT: Acoustic commissioning--To employ an independent acoustic consultant to commission and report all [sound] tests in accordance with design criterion to relevant International Standards...
French (Acoustique (Physique))
évaluation de l'environnement acoustique [feminine noun]