English (Restaurant Equipment)
roast oven [correct]; roast deck [correct]
CONT: Roast ovens. Sectional type, each section operating with independent heat and thermostat control. Ovens may be stacked in one, two or three sections.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
four à rôtir [correct, masculine noun]