English (Labour and Employment; International Relations)
independent evaluation [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Canada-Chile Agreement on Labour Cooperation.
French (Travail et emploi; Relations internationales)
évaluation indépendante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord canado-chilien de coopération dans le domaine du travail.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Relaciones internacionales)
evaluación independiente [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cada país nombró a un experto en un Comité que preparará una evaluación independiente para el Consejo de Ministros del Trabajo.