English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kabre [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language spoken by the Kabre, an ethnic group living in the republic of Togo, an independent country in west Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kabré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne parlée par les Kabré, groupe ethnique établi au Togo, État de l'Afrique occidentale.