English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
full cost company
OBS: those Independent Companies that conduct individual cost studies, rather than using nation wide averages, for the determination of settlements for jointly handled traffic.
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
compagnie à méthode du coût complet