English (Tourism)
enthusiastic independent traveller; enthusiastic independent traveler
OBS: Philosophy segment.
French (Tourisme)
voyageur indépendant enthousiaste [masculine noun]
OBS: Segment de la catégorie philosophie du tourisme.