English (Vehicle Parking; Urban Planning)
parking standard [correct]; parking index [correct]
DEF: Index which results from the relation of those areas reserved for the parking of vehicles to the area served.
French (Stationnement; Aménagement urbain)
indice de parc de stationnement [correct, masculine noun]; indice de parking [masculine noun]
DEF: Indice qui résulte de la relation entre les surfaces affectées au stationnement des véhicules et la surface de la zone intéressée.
Spanish (Estacionamiento; Planificación urbana)
índice de estacionamiento [masculine noun]