English (Legal Documents)
index of authorities [correct]; table of authorities [correct]; index of "Author Cited" [correct]
OBS: "table of authorities" arranged alphabetically.
French (Documents juridiques)
table d'arrêts et ouvrages [correct, feminine noun]; index de la «Doctrine citée» [correct, masculine noun]; liste des arrêts et ouvrages [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «liste des arrêts et ouvrages» en ordre alphabétique.