English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Card, Index [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.60-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Fiche de fichier [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.60-M89