English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
card wheel type index; wheel card index; revolving file; rotary stand
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
fichier rotatif [masculine noun]; classeur rotatif [masculine noun]; fichier monté sur tourniquet [masculine noun]
OBS: (Bottin Didot des professions au mot classeur)