English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
photocopied index card
OBS: A project of documenting the photocopied index cards.
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
photofiche [feminine noun]
OBS: Lancement d'une opération documentation des photofiches obtenues. (Communication du Secrétariat d'état, le 11 juin 1975).