English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Citizenship and Immigration)
card index retrieval system [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Citoyenneté et immigration)
système de fiches de rappel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.