English (Investment)
market index target-term security
OBS: market index target-term security; MITTS : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation structurée à rémunération in fine [feminine noun]
OBS: obligation structurée à rémunération in fine : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.