English (Investment)
dual index floater; dual index note
OBS: dual index floater; dual index note : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation à double référence indicielle [feminine noun]
OBS: obligation à double référence indicielle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.