English (Econometrics)
index of coincident indicators [United States]
OBS: index of coincident indicators : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
indice des indicateurs instantanés [masculine noun]
OBS: indice des indicateurs instantanés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.