English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
index amortising note
OBS: index amortising note : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
titre à amortissement indexé [masculine noun]
OBS: titre à amortissement indexé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.