English (Econometrics; Production (Economics))
index numbers of agricultural production
OBS: index numbers of agricultural production : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie; Production (Économie))
indices de la production agricole [masculine noun]
OBS: indices de la production agricole : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.