English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
stock index contingent option
OBS: stock index contingent option : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option conditionnelle sur indice boursier [feminine noun]
OBS: option conditionnelle sur indice boursier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.