English (Econometrics)
omnibus index of effectiveness; overall index of efficiency
OBS: omnibus index of effectiveness; overall index of efficiency : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
indice global d'efficience [masculine noun]
OBS: indice global d'efficience : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.