English (Econometrics)
index of lagging indicators [United States]
OBS: index of lagging indicators : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
indice des indicateurs retardés [masculine noun]
OBS: indice des indicateurs retardés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.