English (Statistical Surveys)
mineral fuels [correct, plural]
OBS: A component of the Raw Materials Price Index.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
combustibles minéraux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Composante de l'indice des prix des matières brutes.