English (Quantum Statistics)
non-ferrous metals [correct, plural]
OBS: A component of the Raw Materials Price index.
French (Statistique quantique)
métaux non ferreux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Composant de l'indice des prix des matières brutes.