English (Quantum Statistics)
non-metallic minerals [correct, plural]
OBS: A component of the Raw Materials Price Index,
French (Statistique quantique)
minéraux non métalliques [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Composante de l'indice des prix des matières brutes.