English (Plant and Crop Production; Statistical Surveys)
crop production [correct]
OBS: A component of the Farm Input Price Index.
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
cultures agricoles [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Composante de l'Indice des prix des entrées dans l'agriculture.
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Encuestas estadísticas)
producciones vegetales [feminine noun, plural]