English (Foreign Trade)
export concentration index
OBS: UNCTAD [United Nations Conference on Trade and Development].
French (Commerce extérieur)
indice de concentration des exportations [masculine noun]
OBS: CNUCED [Conférence des Nations Unies sur le commerce et le développement].