English (Air Transport)
dispersion index [correct]
OBS: (Statistics).
French (Transport aérien)
paramètre de dispersion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (Statistiques).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
índice de dispersión [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Estadísticas.