English (Finance; Labour and Employment; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
employment cost index
French (Finances; Travail et emploi; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
indice des coûts salariaux [masculine noun]; indice du coût de l'emploi [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Trabajo y empleo; Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
índice del costo del empleo [masculine noun]