English (Document Classification (Library Science))
index issue [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
numéro index [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.