English (Document Classification (Library Science))
List of Journals Indexed in Index Medicus
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
List of Journals Indexed in Index Medicus [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : ICIST [Institut canadien de l'information scientifique et technique]