English (Sociology of Human Relations; Personnel Management (General))
personal diversity maturity index
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
indice personnel de maturité en matière de diversité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Gestión del personal (Generalidades))
índice personal de madurez sobre la diversidad [masculine noun]