English (Trade; Sales (Marketing))
vendor quality rating
OBS: An index of the performance of a supplier in the field of quality, based on purchasing orders which have been fulfilled.
French (Commerce; Vente)
cote de qualité du vendeur
OBS: Répertoire du rendement qualitatif du fournisseur, fondé sur les commandes exécutées antérieurement.