English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
Servant Point Index
OBS: This situation results from a gradual erosion of Directive 5 into other areas following the introduction of "Personal Responsibility Shares" and "Servant Point Index" in allocating funds for hospitality-related services.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
composante des frais domestiques de l'indice de la mission [feminine noun]