English (Economics; The Product (Marketing))
dynamic life index
DEF: Index in years of a commodity, assuming a specified growth in rate of production.
French (Économique; Produit (Commercialisation))
indice de vie dynamique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía; Producto (Comercialización))
índice de vida dinámica [masculine noun]