English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
Fortune 500 company [correct]
OBS: Fortune 500 : An index published by Fortune Magazine, rating the top 500 corporations in the United States, in terms of net income, total sales, and stockholders’ equity.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
entreprise Fortune 500 [correct, feminine noun]; société Fortune 500 [correct, feminine noun]