English (Internet and Telematics; Information Processing (Informatics))
full-text index [correct]
DEF: An index containing every word of every document cataloged, including stop words.
French (Internet et télématique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
index en texte intégral [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La terminologie de cette fiche relève des moteurs de recherche Internet.