English (Software; Document Classification (Library Science))
computer-produced subject index arranged alphabetically
French (Logiciels; Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
index des matières établies par ordinateur et rangées par ordre alphabétique [masculine noun]
OBS: Source [CISTI - 1978/03/26]