English (Computer Graphics; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
OTHERS(V)
OBS: index to next symbol in chain.
OBS: This symbol appears in the Information Technology Vocabulary, extract of ISO/IEC 10918-1 (F/E).
French (Infographie; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
OTHERS(V)
OBS: indice du prochain symbole de la chaîne.
OBS: Ce symbole figure dans le Vocabulaire des technologies de l'information, extrait de l'ISO/CEI 10918-1 (F/E).