English (Foreign Trade)
industrial market economies index of US dollar unit values of manufactured exports to developing countries
OBS
French (Commerce extérieur)
indice des valeurs unitaires en dollars américains des exportations d'articles manufacturés des pays industriels à économie de marché vers les pays en développement [masculine noun]
OBS