English (Foreign Trade)
index of unit value of exported manufactured goods
OBS: (UN); (1980=100, rebased 1977); (1980=100, base 1977).
French (Commerce extérieur)
indice de la valeur unitaire à l'exportation des articles manufacturés [masculine noun]