English (Foreign Trade)
index of unit values of manufactured goods exported by developed countries
OBS: (1980=100); (UN); (1980=100)
French (Commerce extérieur)
indice de la valeur unitaire des articles manufacturés exportés par les pays développés [masculine noun]