English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
human resource index [correct]
CONT: For the last five years, Ault [Foods Limited] has been applying a "Human Resources Index" to measure the value and quality of human resources in the company.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
indice des ressources humaines [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Depuis cinq ans, [les aliments Ault Limitée] utilisent un «indice des ressources humaines» pour mesurer la valeur et la qualité des ressources humaines de l'entreprise.